Floral Foam

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "O" Sold out
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "O"

LETTER: O These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Sold out
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "P"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "P"

LETTER: P These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Q"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Q"

LETTER: Q These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "R" Sold out
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "R"

LETTER: R These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Sold out
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "S"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "S"

LETTER: S These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "T" Sold out
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "T"

LETTER: T These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Sold out
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "U"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "U"

LETTER: U These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "V"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "V"

LETTER: V These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "W"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "W"

LETTER: W These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "X"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "X"

LETTER: X These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Y" Sold out
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Y"

LETTER: Y These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Sold out
Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Z"
£3.99

Oasis Floral Foam Letter with Clips "Z"

LETTER: Z These come with a screw in clip which are intended to secure these numbers to a bar set. Each number is 11" high-29cm

£3.99
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "0" Sold out
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "0"

  NUMBER: 0 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip which are inte...

View full details
£5.35
Sold out
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "1"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "1"

NUMBER: 1 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "2"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "2"

NUMBER: 2 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "3"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "3"

NUMBER: 3 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "4"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "4"

NUMBER: 4 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "5"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "5"

NUMBER: 5 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "6"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "6"

NUMBER: 6 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "7"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "7"

NUMBER: 7 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "9"
£5.35

Oasis Floral Foam Number with Clips "9"

NUMBER: 9 Ideal for ages, dates and lucky numbers. Made from 5cm depth of oasis brand floral foam, these come with a screw in clip...

View full details
£5.35
Oasis Naylorbase Solid Heart - 17"
£27.99

Oasis Naylorbase Solid Heart - 17"

High-quality Oasis brand wet floral foam heart Ideal for creating heart-shaped flower displays with fresh flowers Super strong injection mould...

View full details
£27.99
Oasis Naylorbase Wreath Ring - 12" Sold out
£7.92

Oasis Naylorbase Wreath Ring - 12"

Wet Foam For Fresh Flowers Anti Slip Feet  Good Quality Oasis Brand  Super strong injection moulded  Plastic base Measures 12" Diameter 

£7.92
Sold out
Single OASIS® FOAM FRAMES® Cross - 34" x 14"
£13.50

Single OASIS® FOAM FRAMES® Cross - 34" x 14"

Wet Foam For Fresh Flowers Good Quality Oasis Brand  Strong Waterproof Base Measures 34" Length 14" Width

£13.50